1 / 23
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Głowa Aleksandra
1972
- - - 1984
Rypina Sylwester
1990 · SANTICO.PL / SANTICO
494 399 00:25:48 1978
Abdallah Yousry
477
1615 856 00:34:29 1948
Abramczyk marcin
1034 · Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsz...
161 146 00:22:17 1977
Abramczyk Rafał
1035 · Yanushe Triathlon Team Olsz...
180 162 00:22:33 1979
Abramowicz Magdalena
1588
1665 795 00:35:08 1991
Abratkiewicz Wioletta
1469
1676 804 00:35:15 1972
Adach - Sosnowska Magdalena
167
1038 363 00:29:31 1976
Adamczak Katarzyna
1930 · BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
1222 470 00:30:46 1987
Adamczak Rafał
1929 · BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
864 611 00:28:26 1986
Adamczuk Marek
1339 · Marek Adamczuk
272 237 00:23:54 1974
Adamczyk Łukasz
2285 · Ambasador PROGRAMU KARIERA/...
148 134 00:22:05 1984
Adamczyk Marcin
1443
1371 792 00:31:57 1976
Adamczyk Patrycja
1332
1678 806 00:35:16 1994
ADAMCZYK - KOREYWO MARIA
654
- - - 1988
Adamiak Arkadiusz
1191 · Ciechanów
191 172 00:22:44 1998
Adamiec Patrycja
1795 · Biegnij z ProService Finteco / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
966 322 00:29:02 1981
Adamska Agnieszka
66
- - - 1986
Adamski Tomasz
2151 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
1139 726 00:30:14 1984
Adamus Justyna
306
615 135 00:26:47 1983
Adaś Magdalena
173
- - - 1980
Adler Magdalena
433 · Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o.
1378 583 00:31:59 1988
Ajzelt Rafał
2318
719 538 00:27:33 2000
Aksamit Rafał
724
601 470 00:26:43 1981
Ambroziak Agata
180 · DFJ Team / Dubiński, Fabrycki, Jeleńsk...
1724 843 00:35:58 1980
Ambroży Monika
1281
1405 603 00:32:11 1998
ANASTASJEW MAGDALENA
1470 · Brak
915 287 00:28:47 1989
Anckiewicz Anna
667
1421 614 00:32:20 1982
Ancygier Kamil
1292 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1984
andrukowicz gabriela
903
- - - 1979
Andrysiewicz Rafał
258
449 374 00:25:25 1981
ANDRYSZCZYK Rafał
614
642 497 00:26:58 1986
andrzejak marcin
1466
1436 811 00:32:25 1972
Andrzejczak Piotr
2062
1228 755 00:30:47 1982
Anielak Karolina
1073
1505 673 00:33:05 1988
Anioł Katarzyna
1458
1128 406 00:30:09 1988
Anisimowicz Dorota
320
- - - 1975
Anszperger Piotr
2072
484 393 00:25:45 1981
Antoniak Michał
1402 · PepsiCo NonSugaBabes
795 582 00:27:59 1980
Antys Adam
1129
- - - 2001
Antys Jakub
1128
- - - 1997
Antys Paweł
706
1659 867 00:35:04 1972
ARTYMIUK Olaf
1468
1752 889 00:36:28 1984
Auerbach Aleksander
543 · Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1983
Augustik Monika
2313 · OTCF S.A.
- - - 1987
Augustyniak Sebastian
189 · TVN24 BIS / TVN24
756 561 00:27:46 1980
Babik Filip
1321 · Entre.pl
8 8 00:16:21 1996
Babik Jakub
2081
363 306 00:24:46 1995
Bachan Tomasz
2335 · AMS Sports Team / AMS S.A.
1109 715 00:30:01 1984
Bachanek Dorota
2013
837 235 00:28:17 1969
Bachanek Jakub
2014
905 623 00:28:42 1992
Bachta Michalina
1888
563 118 00:26:26 1994
Badowska Ingrid
718
- - - 1981
Badurska Agnieszka
1571 · Grawitan
1533 696 00:33:22 1977
Bagiński Piotr
570
- - - 1986
Bagnicka Klaudia
1814
1442 629 00:32:29 1998
Bajda Małgorzata
385
- - - 1985
Baka Hanna
942
1863 940 00:39:54 1978
Baka Witold
943
1864 924 00:39:56 1971
Bakalarska Mariola
1585
1291 523 00:31:18 1968
Bakiera Karol
1027
534 426 00:26:15 1995
Bakiera Paula
1711
1016 353 00:29:22 1992
Balcewicz Paweł
2343
234 205 00:23:27 1991
Ballard Karolina
2211 · Cotton&Co.
- - - 1980
Bałacka Katarzyna
1278
1384 586 00:32:02 1977
Bałacki Jacek
1277 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
1084 703 00:29:50 1978
Bałdyga Joanna
462
950 310 00:28:57 1984
Banaszczyk Arkadiusz
209
323 277 00:24:24 1971
Banaszek Agnieszka
787
1822 911 00:37:58 1999
Banaszek Katarzyna
557
1186 446 00:30:32 1992
bank ireneusz
2337
439 367 00:25:22 1962
bank michał
2338
520 416 00:26:04 1989
Baran Daniel
24
- - - 1992
Baran Jan
1690 · Team Kopeć
57 52 00:19:22 1986
Baranowska Aleksandra
1431 · Parkrun Konstancin-Jeziorna
177 18 00:22:32 1984
Baranowska Marta
463 · Nadleśnictwo Wyszków / Lasy Państwowe
1005 347 00:29:18 1989
Baranowska Westa
12 · 4F RUNNING TEAM / OTCF S.A.
1708 832 00:35:41 1992
Baranowski Marcin
1702 · KLARA POWER
- - - 1985
Baranowski Romuald
399 · PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT
803 587 00:28:01 1968
Baranowski Tomasz
1671 · Discovery Networks CEEMEA
1693 874 00:35:28 1978
Barańska Karolina
1851
1387 588 00:32:03 1992
Barański Krzysztof
1798 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Agent Transferow...
194 174 00:22:50 1982
Barański Rafał
2113
912 626 00:28:45 1986
Barcikowska Magdalena
973
1726 845 00:36:01 1982
Barcikowski Michał
974
1574 844 00:34:01 1979
Barcińska Magda
1904
- - - 1986
barejko piotr
442
1444 814 00:32:32 1979
barejko renata
441
1716 837 00:35:48 1980
Barredo Ezequiel
766
630 492 00:26:52 1982
Barszcz-Winnicka Grażyna
1400
- - - 1961
barszczewski sebastian
232
831 599 00:28:15 1982
Bartnik Artur
976 · Ruta Runners Club
1034 674 00:29:30 1979
Bartoszewska Małgorzata
1338
1190 450 00:30:32 1976
Bartoszuk Piotr
775 · JACK TEAM
1432 810 00:32:23 1988
Barwicki Jacek
2138 · PWPW
528 422 00:26:12 1980
Barygs Paweł
2301 · jak dobiegnę to będę
1365 790 00:31:53 1973
Basis Marcin
197 · Biegam Naturalnie
43 41 00:18:46 1974
Baum Maja
391
- - - 1985
Bazelak Jakub
1409
- - - 1968
Bąba Łukasz
1696
440 368 00:25:22 1979
6.45 s