1 / 28
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sobczyk Damian
262
- - - 1988
Abramczyk Monika
712 · Yanushe TT
- - - 1981
Abramczyk Rafał
711 · Yanushe TT
- - - 1979
Abramowicz Daniel
1261
326 276 00:23:46 1989
Adamczyk Agnieszka
1536
2088 1058 00:35:43 1980
Adamczyk Kinga
1340
2055 1035 00:35:14 1986
Adamczyk Piotr
1879 · RadomSport.pl Running Team
38 38 00:18:04 1990
Adamiak Paweł
378
1431 829 00:30:37 1966
Adamiec Patrycja
1348 · Biegnij z ProService Finteco / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
1962 971 00:34:15 1981
Adamowicz Judyta
1118
792 212 00:27:16 1987
Adamski Kacper
2055
265 225 00:23:10 1990
Aftyka Magdalena
598
1659 755 00:32:02 1993
Akis Selim
493 · Reckitt Benckiser
978 674 00:28:10 1976
Aksamit Rafał
294
1508 854 00:31:01 1981
Ambrozik Łukasz
2516
102 94 00:19:53 1983
Ambroży Aleksandra
2100 · Lingaro Running Team / Lingaro
1386 568 00:30:23 1991
Ambroży Monika
1327
1879 909 00:33:24 1998
Amrosz Marcin
1079 · AXA Running Team / Axa Running Team
- - - 1989
Andreasik Mateusz
1723
1409 823 00:30:29 1990
Andrian Sławomir
1230
293 247 00:23:26 1991
Andryszczyk Renata
744
1894 918 00:33:31 1988
andrzejak marcin
2011
1692 916 00:32:15 1972
Andrzejczak Ela
732
- - - 1967
Andrzejczak Piotr
731
2065 1022 00:35:20 1966
Angeleska Monika
372
- - - 1987
Anioł Justyna
1072 · AXA Running Team / Axa Running Team
709 175 00:26:41 1988
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
198
945 655 00:28:01 1983
Aniszewska Karolina
832
- - - 1986
Aniszewski Michał
495
2013 1006 00:34:46 1989
Antosiewicz Zuzanna
1486
1010 321 00:28:22 1998
Antys Paweł
1333
1619 889 00:31:48 1972
Arbat MAriusz
1503 · Kwidzyn Biega
93 86 00:19:40 1977
Artymiak Grzegorz
1274
654 511 00:26:19 1987
ARTYMIUK Olaf
328
2123 1042 00:36:11 1984
Arwaj Maciej
1319 · ALD Running team / ALD Automotive Polska Sp.z ...
1332 802 00:30:05 1986
Aszkiełowicz Paweł
1655 · Pszczółkowski Team
- - - 1984
Bachta Mirosław
160 · Fundacja Orange
569 456 00:25:44 1968
Badowski Maciej
1858
- - - 1985
Badura Mariusz
2585
636 496 00:26:12 1976
Badurska Agnieszka
935 · Grawitan
2014 1008 00:34:47 1977
Badzmiera Edyta
2403
1212 458 00:29:28 1985
Badzyński Paweł
2337
- - - 1971
Baginski Grzegorz
738
827 595 00:27:26 1984
Bagińska Anna
1939
325 50 00:23:46 1981
Bagińska Małgorzata
2688
2241 1173 00:39:43 1950
Bagińska Monika
1211
- - - 1972
Bagińska Oliwia
1212
2254 1183 00:40:45 1995
Bagiński Jerzy
2686
2240 1068 00:39:43 1949
Bajdor Agnieszka
1986
1406 584 00:30:28 1989
Baka Hanna
1925
2262 1187 00:41:34 1978
Baka Patryk
1927
2251 1071 00:40:39 2003
Baka Witold
1926
2256 1073 00:40:50 1971
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
2471
1657 754 00:32:02 1986
Bakierski Filip
2693
327 277 00:23:46 1996
BAKUŁA Jerzy
2365
344 291 00:23:57 1960
BALEWSKI TOMASZ
1694
116 105 00:20:21 1971
Balkiewicz Tomasz
2112
- - - 1968
Bałękowska Marta
1515
1407 585 00:30:28 1987
Banach Weronika
1891
1016 326 00:28:24 1999
Banasik Marta
1548
1733 804 00:32:30 1991
Banaszek Agnieszka
978
1425 598 00:30:36 1999
Banaszek Katarzyna
1084
705 173 00:26:40 1992
Banaszewska Joanna
1863
1921 939 00:33:50 1977
Banaszkiewicz Sławomir
194
408 338 00:24:36 1988
Bancerz Adriana
2324 · Enter Air sp. z o.o.
1233 469 00:29:35 1991
Bania Agnieszka
803
2165 1114 00:36:53 1980
Baprawski Rafal
710
1285 786 00:29:51 1971
Baran Mateusz
2559 · Reebok Run Crew
6 6 00:15:45 1993
Baranowska Aleksandra
1258 · Parkrun Konstancin-Jeziorna
330 51 00:23:48 1984
Baranowska Alina
1051 · Nidzica Biega
403 69 00:24:31 1976
Baranowska Marta
321 · Nadleśnictwo Wyszków / Lasy Państwowe
1173 429 00:29:14 1989
Baranowska Milena
2760
1605 721 00:31:40 1988
Baranowska Westa
31 · 4F RUNNING TEAM / OTCF S.A.
2142 1098 00:36:32 1992
Baranowski Piotr
1052 · Nidzica Biega
391 327 00:24:26 1999
Barańska Agnieszka
848
2147 1101 00:36:38 1981
Barańska Karolina
1346
- - - 1992
Barański Piotr
2057
579 462 00:25:48 1982
Barański Robert
664 · eFaktor S.A.
520 423 00:25:25 1975
Barczentewicz Mikolaj
2720
160 140 00:21:20 1988
barejko piotr
1136
1053 701 00:28:36 1979
barejko renata
1135
1257 483 00:29:43 1980
Barszcz Arkadiusz
2154
- - - 1991
Bartecka Małgorzata
2004
1188 439 00:29:18 1991
BARTKOWIAK Janusz
2712 · K.B. MENTOR Połczyn Zdrój / MENTOR
46 46 00:18:25 1993
Bartkowski Adam
2592
1007 687 00:28:21 1979
Bartnicki Mateusz
2835
1833 953 00:33:06 1990
Bartosz Aleksandra
1234
1475 631 00:30:53 2002
Barwicki Jacek
846 · PWPW
- - - 1980
Barwińska Beata
2420
931 284 00:27:58 1974
Baryło Mariusz
349
358 300 00:24:06 1979
Baszczyńska Katarzyna
2410
1440 609 00:30:41 1966
Baszczyński Tomasz
2409
1050 699 00:28:36 1964
Bator Monika
2014
621 133 00:26:05 1982
Bądziul Mariusz
1411
272 231 00:23:15 1982
Bąk Maciej
170 · Fundacja Orange
342 289 00:23:57 1973
BECZ KAROL
2470 · TEAM Białobrzegi
575 459 00:25:46 1986
Bed Karol
1779
1234 765 00:29:36 1978
Bednarski Paweł
437
- - - 1982
Bejnarowicz Agata
2253
1710 788 00:32:21 1988
Belowska Dorota
2320 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
1839 884 00:33:08 1966
7.36 s