1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abgarowicz Antoni
432
- - - 2008
Abgarowicz Jan
314
297 228 00:03:17 2006
Abgarowicz Stanisław
433
- - - 2010
Agnello Amelie
198
247 130 00:02:58 2007
Anisiewicz Patrycja
260
235 120 00:02:50 2006
Antoniak Oliwier
478
168 164 00:02:31 2006
Asłanowicz Maksymilian
54
- - - 2004
Asłanowicz Matylda
55
- - - 2006
Augustyniak Matylda
381
380 185 00:04:05 2008
Awsiukiewicz Jan
35
176 170 00:02:31 2009
Babik Jan
92
20 73 00:01:44 2004
BARAN DOMINIKA
406
196 102 00:02:39 2006
Baran Wiktoria
493
337 163 00:03:36 2010
Barchwic Jakub
252
69 105 00:02:03 2005
Bąkowska Martyna
190
53 48 00:01:59 2006
Bednarczyk Tomek
94
216 190 00:02:47 2006
Bednarczyk Zuza
95
- - - 2009
Bednarek Julia
153
238 123 00:02:54 2008
Bielańska Oliwia
212
294 153 00:03:17 2008
BIELIŃSKA JULIA
26
379 184 00:04:05 2010
BIELIŃSKI MACIEJ
25
63 100 00:02:01 2007
Bieniek Szymon
170
319 247 00:03:26 2010
Biliński Mateusz
379
194 179 00:02:38 2009
BINIEWICZ ADAM
254
18 71 00:01:42 2005
Bis Kaja
40
365 178 00:03:55 2010
Bis Piotr
39
151 151 00:02:26 2008
Blicharz Klaudia
361
370 181 00:03:57 2006
Błędowska Alicja
53
70 54 00:02:03 2006
Błędowski Michał
52
40 86 00:01:52 2004
Bobrowicz Jan
399
221 194 00:02:49 2008
Bobrowicz Maria
400
364 271 00:03:55 2009
Bobrowicz Szymon
398
- - - 2006
Bocheński Tomek
248
173 168 00:02:31 2008
Bochniak Mateusz
193
170 166 00:02:31 2007
Bogucka Julia
327
- - - 1999
Bonk Zuzia
236
402 193 00:04:34 2009
Borkowski Adam
508
58 98 00:02:00 2007
BREJTFUS Maks
134
278 216 00:03:08 2008
BREJTFUS Staś
133
232 199 00:02:49 2010
Bruzda Alicja
71
162 88 00:02:29 2009
Buchacz Antoni
110
64 101 00:02:01 2007
Bugaj Gerard
278
156 155 00:02:28 2005
Bugaj Konrad
279
189 176 00:02:37 2008
Bukała Natalia
509
- - - 2008
Bulwarski Antoś
137
413 298 00:05:00 2010
Butkiewicz Michał
191
206 183 00:02:40 2006
Bzducha Piotr
479
- - - 2008
Centkowska Martyna
315
375 183 00:04:03 2009
Centkowski Maciej
316
205 182 00:02:40 2006
Choiński Piotr
101
93 116 00:02:11 2006
Chojnacka Jagoda
457
129 78 00:02:20 2009
Chojnacki Mateusz
455
14 69 00:01:40 2004
Chojnacki Szymon
456
46 90 00:01:56 2008
Chojnowska Julia
147
240 124 00:02:55 2007
Chojnowska Lena
300
253 133 00:02:58 2005
Chojnowski Szymon
148
- - - 2010
Cholewiński Tymek
445
394 288 00:04:18 2010
Chotkowski Paweł
80
381 280 00:04:05 2008
Chotkowski Tomasz
81
398 291 00:04:27 2010
Ciecieląg Adam
356
2 59 00:01:30 2005
Ciećko Zuzanna
302
94 64 00:02:11 2007
Cieśla Bartosz
325
25 76 00:01:46 1999
Cieślik Cecylia
313
95 65 00:02:12 2005
Czajkowska Zuzanna
294
81 58 00:02:06 2004
Czarnecka Aleksandra
284
249 131 00:02:58 2005
Czarnecka Hanna
286
417 201 00:05:03 2011
Czeredys Eryk
146
121 130 00:02:17 2005
Czerwiec Lena
285
118 76 00:02:16 2007
Czopek Alicja
484
410 197 00:04:51 2010
Czuczkiewicz Alicja
395
92 63 00:02:10 2006
Dąbrowski Roch
10
132 137 00:02:20 2004
de Courtois Berenice
505 · BMW Group Polska
- - - 2007
de Courtois Clement
504 · BMW Group Polska
- - - 2005
Deneka Bartosz
145
175 169 00:02:31 2007
Deryło Cezary
144
188 175 00:02:37 2005
Dębowski Mikołaj
371
12 67 00:01:38 2005
Dmowska Kaja
297
243 127 00:02:56 2007
Dobijańska Iga
138
347 168 00:03:44 2010
Dobijańska Oliwia
139
316 156 00:03:26 2007
Dołowy Małgorzata
362
- - - 2007
DOMAGAŁA DAMIAN
50
119 128 00:02:17 2008
Duda Daria
226
346 167 00:03:44 2010
Duda Maja
75
201 105 00:02:40 2010
Duda Pola
74
204 108 00:02:40 2008
Dudziak Maks
218
- - - 2009
Dudziak Mikołaj
217
- - - 2004
Dunajski Wojciech
128
71 106 00:02:04 2007
Dyjas Hanna
202
272 143 00:03:08 2007
Dyżewska Hanna
96
85 59 00:02:08 2004
Dyżewski Bruno
97
127 136 00:02:19 2007
Dziekańska Zuzanna
292
143 83 00:02:23 2004
Elisa Embrechts
106
21 74 00:01:45 2004
Elson Klara
277
182 94 00:02:35 2004
Facon Aleksandra
324
- - - 2008
Flore Embrechts
108
134 139 00:02:21 2006
Franzkowiak Antoni
466
- - - 2006
Franzkowiak Maria
467
- - - 2008
Franzkowiak Zofia
256
3 34 00:01:31 2004
Fronczak Antek
258
6 62 00:01:34 2006
Fronczak Zofia
259
199 104 00:02:39 2008
1.37 s